Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2000/2001 - ENDSTAND
Stand nach der 9. Runde 6.05.2001
2. Mannschaft
Pl. |
Stadtliga B |
|
MP |
Brett |
9.Runde |
1 |
SG Weissensee |
Ý |
15 |
43 |
4,5:3,5 |
2 |
Treptower SV |
|
12 |
39,5 |
6,0:2,0 |
3 |
SV Empor/BTB (2) |
|
11 |
37,5 |
3,5:4,5 |
4 |
SG Lasker-Wilmersdorf (2) |
|
10 |
39,5 |
4,0:4,0 |
5 |
SW Neukölln |
|
10 |
39 |
5,0:3,0 |
5 |
Zitadelle Spandau (2) |
|
10 |
39 |
5,0:3,0 |
7 |
SC Kreuzberg (3) |
|
8 |
31,5 |
3,0:5,0 |
8 |
TSG Oberschöneweide (2) |
|
6 |
34 |
4,0:4,0 |
9 |
SC Lavandevil |
¯ |
4 |
29,5 |
3,0:5,0 |
10 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg (4) |
¯ |
4 |
27,5 |
2,0:6,0 |
3. Mannschaft
Pl. |
Stadtliga A |
Rd |
MP |
Brett |
9.Runde |
1 |
SC Kreuzberg (4) |
Ý |
14 |
41 |
frei |
2 |
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf |
|
11 |
35 |
4,5:3,5 |
2 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg (3) |
|
11 |
35 |
4,5:3,5 |
4 |
SC Post Wedding |
|
11 |
35,5 |
5,5:2,5 |
5 |
SK Zehlendorf (3) |
|
8 |
31 |
3,5:4,5 |
6 |
SV Königsjäger SW |
|
8 |
34 |
5,5:2,5 |
7 |
BSG Eckbauer |
|
6 |
30,5 |
2,5:5,5 |
8 |
BSC Rehberge (2) |
|
2 |
28 |
3,5:4,5 |
9 |
SV Empor/BTB (3) |
¯ |
1 |
18 |
2,5:5,5 |
X |
SG Lasker-Wilmersdorf (3) zurückgezogen |
¯ |
|
|
|
4. Mannschaft
Pl. |
Klasse 2.3 |
Rd |
MP |
Brett |
9.Runde |
1 |
SC Zugzwang |
Ý |
18 |
44,5 |
5,0:3,0 |
2 |
SC Kreuzberg (6) |
Ý |
15 |
45 |
4,5:3,5 |
3 |
SSV Rotation Berlin (5) |
|
13 |
41 |
6,0:2,0 |
4 |
SC Post Wedding (2) |
|
10 |
41 |
3,0:5,0 |
5 |
SC Rochade (2) |
|
10 |
40 |
4,0:4,0 |
6 |
BSC Rehberge (3) |
|
7 |
33,5 |
2,0:6,0 |
7 |
SV Königsjäger SW (3) |
|
6 |
33,5 |
5,5:2,5 |
8 |
SK Tempelhof (3) |
|
6 |
32,5 |
4,0:4,0 |
9 |
SV Empor/BTB (4) |
¯ |
5 |
33 |
2,5:5,5 |
10 |
SG Lichtenberg/Bau-Union (3) |
¯ |
0 |
16 |
3,5:4,5 |
5. Mannschaft
Pl. |
Klasse 2.4 |
Rd |
MP |
Brett |
9.Runde |
1 |
SV Motor Wildau |
Ý |
14 |
47 |
5,0:3,0 |
2 |
Schwarzer Springer |
Ý |
14 |
46 |
3,5:4,5 |
3 |
Sfr. Neukölln (5) |
|
14 |
40,5 |
5,0:3,0 |
4 |
SG CAISSA/VfB Hermsdorf (2) |
|
10 |
40 |
3,0:5,0 |
5 |
SK Turm Berlin |
|
10 |
40 |
7,0:1,0 |
6 |
SC Rochade (3) |
|
10 |
33,5 |
4,5:3,5 |
7 |
SC Kreuzberg (8) |
|
8 |
38 |
3,0:5,0 |
8 |
SG Narva Berlin |
|
7 |
31,5 |
7,0:1,0 |
9 |
SV Berolina Mitte (4) |
¯ |
3 |
25 |
1,0:7,0 |
10 |
SV Empor/BTB (5) |
¯ |
0 |
18,5 |
1,0:7,0 |
Stadtliga B |
9. Runde |
06.05.2001 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg(4) |
- |
Treptower SV |
2,0:6,0 |
SG Weissensee |
- |
SV Empor/BTB (2) |
4,5:3,5 |
SC Kreuzberg (3) |
- |
Zitadelle Spandau (2) |
3,0:5,0 |
SG Lasker-Wilmersdorf (2) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide (2) |
4,0:4,0 |
SC Lavandevil |
- |
SW Neukölln |
3,0:5,0 |
Stadtliga A |
|
9. Runde |
06.05.2001 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg(3) |
- |
SK Zehlendorf (3) |
4,5:3,5 |
SV Königsjäger SW |
- |
SV Empor/BTB (3) |
5,5:2,5 |
SG CAISSA/VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
BSC Rehberge (2) |
4,5:3,5 |
spielfrei |
- |
SC Kreuzberg (4) |
------ |
SC Post Wedding |
- |
BSG Eckbauer |
5,5:2,5 |
Klasse 2.3 |
9. Runde |
06.05.2001 |
|
SK Tempelhof (3) |
- |
SC Rochade (2) |
4,0:4,0 |
SV Könisgjäger SW (3) |
- |
SV Empor/BTB (4) |
5,5:2,5 |
SSV Rotation Berlin (5) |
- |
BSC Rehberge (3) |
6,0:2,0 |
SG Lichtenberg/Bau-Union(3) |
- |
SC Kreuzberg (6) |
3,5:4,5 |
SC Post Wedding (2) |
- |
SC Zugzwang |
3,0:5,0 |
Klasse 2.4 |
9. Runde |
06.05.2001 |
|
SC Rochade (3) |
- |
Schwarzer Springer |
4,5:3,5 |
SG Narva Berlin |
- |
SV Empor/BTB (5) |
7,0:1,0 |
SG CAISSA/VfB Hermsdorf(2) |
- |
Sfr. Neukölln (5) |
3,0:5,0 |
SV Motor Wildau |
- |
SC Kreuzberg (8) |
5,0:3,0 |
SV Berolina Mitte (4) |
- |
SK Turm Berlin |
1,0:7,0 |