Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Lemm, Dustin |
1000 |
u13 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
52.0 |
438.5 |
2. |
Schulz, Jannis |
850 |
u10 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
52.0 |
433.0 |
3. |
Wenzke, Jessica |
900 |
u12 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
52.0 |
409.5 |
4. |
Reisig, Lucas |
825 |
u10 |
Treptower SV |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
49.5 |
419.5 |
5. |
Wolfgramm, Theo |
|
u12 |
GS Friedland |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
48.0 |
419.5 |
6. |
Schmid, Katharina |
1014 |
u12 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
51.5 |
424.0 |
7. |
Möller, Jared |
899 |
u10 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
53.5 |
425.0 |
8. |
Nöldner, Julian |
870 |
u10 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
51.5 |
426.5 |
9. |
Heckmann, Till |
933 |
u8 |
SV Empor Berlin |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
50.5 |
424.0 |
10. |
Rücker, Dennis |
845 |
u13 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
45.5 |
398.0 |
11. |
Groth, Kevin |
1156 |
u10 |
SV Schorfheide |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
44.0 |
391.5 |
12. |
Stockter, Jasper |
|
u8 |
Treptower SV |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
42.5 |
369.0 |
13. |
Wiecha, Florian |
860 |
u12 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
42.0 |
389.5 |
14. |
Reiter, Frederic |
|
u12 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
47.5 |
396.0 |
15. |
Spremberg, Rick |
763 |
u10 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
40.0 |
366.0 |
16. |
Englert, Leon |
|
u12 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
49.5 |
406.5 |
17. |
Hallbauer, Emil |
840 |
u10 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
47.0 |
389.5 |
18. |
Schröder, Eric |
800 |
u10 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
46.5 |
388.0 |
19. |
Nelk, Gabor |
965 |
u12 |
SV Empor Berlin |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
46.0 |
399.5 |
20. |
Fürst, Niklas |
|
u10 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
45.0 |
388.5 |
21. |
Karnstedt, Felix |
900 |
u13 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
44.0 |
390.5 |
22. |
Gesch, Andre |
|
u12 |
GS Blumenhag Bernau |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
41.5 |
377.0 |
23. |
Giese, Patrick |
|
u12 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
358.0 |
24. |
Talabudzinow, Len |
|
u10 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
39.0 |
359.5 |
25. |
Karge, Ole Jannes |
|
u8 |
Treptower SV |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
42.5 |
376.5 |
26. |
Bahro, Tom |
953 |
u10 |
Treptower SV |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
42.5 |
375.0 |
27. |
Bahro, Paul |
|
u8 |
Treptower SV |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
371.5 |
28. |
Dziewas, Ole |
|
u10 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
43.0 |
377.0 |
29. |
Endler, Philipp |
|
u10 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
41.5 |
362.0 |
30. |
Teetz, Laurent-Da |
|
u12 |
GS Groß Schönebeck |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
40.5 |
345.0 |
31. |
Friedrich, Fabian |
|
u8 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
39.5 |
348.0 |
32. |
Schulz, Maximilia |
|
u10 |
GS Wandlitz |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
39.0 |
363.5 |
33. |
Pohl, Jonas |
|
u10 |
GS Rehfelde |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
38.5 |
338.5 |
34. |
Friedrich, Laura |
|
u10 |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
38.0 |
352.0 |
35. |
Bosch, Justin |
|
u8 |
GS Hasenheide Bernau |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
322.0 |
36. |
Bienert, Paul |
|
u10 |
GS Wandlitz |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
36.5 |
332.5 |
37. |
Thom, Maik |
|
u10 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
36.0 |
350.0 |
38. |
Kilias, Julia |
|
u12 |
GS Blumenhag Bernau |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
36.0 |
342.0 |
39. |
Schulz, Elias |
|
u12 |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
319.0 |
40. |
Beyer, Clemens |
|
u8 |
GS Wandlitz |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
33.5 |
335.5 |
41. |
Lüdke, Jakob |
|
u12 |
GS Wandlitz |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
36.0 |
346.5 |
42. |
Hering, Richard |
|
u8 |
GS Lichterfelde |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
34.5 |
317.5 |
43. |
Rätze, Laura |
|
u8 |
GS Blumenhag Bernau |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
31.0 |
297.5 |
44. |
Petroll, Florian |
|
u8 |
GS Hasenheide Bernau |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.0 |
305.5 |
45. |
Behr, Bruno |
|
u8 |
GS Wandlitz |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
300.0 |
46. |
Lüdke, Oskar |
|
u8 |
GS Wandlitz |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
34.0 |
308.5 |
47. |
Zschack, Natalie |
|
u8 |
GS Blumenhag Bernau |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
28.0 |
290.5 |
48. |
Pohl, Johann |
|
u8 |
GS Rehfelde |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
26.5 |
301.0 |
49. |
Schmidt, Jasmin |
|
u8 |
GS Groß Schönebeck |
0 |
3 |
6 |
1.5 |
25.5 |
292.0 |
50. |
Penk, Miriam |
|
u8 |
GS Blumenhag Bernau |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0.5 |
31.5 |
295.0 |